01
|
Sydney to Port Macquarie
|
02
|
Port Macquarie to Broadwater
|
03
|
Broadwater to Caboolture
|
04
|
Caboolture to Gin Gin
|
05
|
Gin Gin to Marlborough
|
06
|
Marlborough to Bloomsbury
|
07
|
Bloomsbury to Charters Towers
|
08
|
Charters Towers to Richmond
|
09
|
Hughenden to Cloncurry
|
10
|
Julia Creek to Camooweal
|
11
|
Camooweal to Three Ways
|
12
|
Three Ways to Elliott
|
13
|
Elliott to Mataranka
|
14
|
Mataranka to Humpty Doo
|
15
|
Jabiru to Darwin
|
16
|
Katherine to Kununarra
|
17
|
Kununarra to Halls Creek
|
18
|
Halls Creek to Derby
|
19
|
Fitzroy Crossing to Broome
|
20
|
Broome to Pardoo Roadhouse
|
21
|
Pardoo Roadhouse to Karratha
|
22
|
Whim Creek to Nanutarra
|
23
|
Nanutarra to Carnarvon
|
24
|
Carnarvon to Billabong Roadhouse
|
25
|
Billabong Roadhouse to Dongara
|
26
|
Dongara to Perth
|
27
|
Perth to Manjimup
|
28
|
Mandurah to Jerramungup
|
29
|
Jerramungup to Balladonia
|
30
|
Norseman to Caiguna
|
31
|
Caiguna to Border Village
|
32
|
Eucla to Penong
|
33
|
Ceduna to Port Augusta
|
41
|
Port Augusta to Glendambo
|
42
|
Pimba to Coober Pedy
|
43
|
Coober Pedy to Marla
|
44
|
Marla to Uluru
|
45
|
Uluru to Alice Springs
|
34
|
Port Augusta to Adelaide
|
35
|
Adelaide to Kingston
|
36
|
Kingston to Geelong
|
37
|
Geelong to Lakes Entrance
|
40
|
Tasmania
|
38
|
Bairnsdale to Canberra
|
39
|
Canberra to Sydney
|